Skip Navigation

Cyclones Athletics

Eastern View High School

.

Cyclones Athletics

Eastern View High School

Cyclones Athletics

Eastern View High School

Announcements and Important Events

Announcement

2 months ago @ 12:01AM

Spring concession schedule

  2019 Spring Concession Schedule    
Date Event Game time Report Time Concession Duty Manager (s)
28-Feb Girls Soccer DH 5:00-630      
4-Mar Boys Soccer DH 5:00      
5-Mar Boys Tennis 4:00      
  Girls Lax  5:00      
6-Mar JV Baseball/Softball 5:00      
7-Mar Girls Lax DH 5:00      
8-Mar Varsity Baseball  4:00      
  Boys Lax DH 5:00      
11-Mar Boys Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Football Leake
12-Mar Varsity Softball 5:00 4:30-7:30 Cheer Walker
  Girls Tennis 4:00      
13-Mar JV Softball 5:00 4:30-8:00 Hockey Hutchinson
  Boys Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
14-Mar Boys Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Volleyball Easter
15-Mar Girls Tennis 4:00 4:30-8:00 Boys Basketball Melvin
  JV Softball 5:00      
  Girls Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
18-Mar JV Softball 6:00 5:30-8:00 Girls JV lax Settle
19-Mar JV Softball 5:00 4:30-8:00 Golf Stephenson
  Girls Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
20-Mar Boys Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Girls Basketball Smythers
21-Mar Boys Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Cross Country Hatfield
  Boys Tennis 4:00      
22-Mar Boys Tennis 4:00   Wrestling J. Brown
  Varsity Softball 5:00 5:00-8:00    
  Boys Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
23-Mar Track 9:00am   Track  
25-Mar Girls Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Swim Morrison
26-Mar Varsity Softball 6:00 5:00-8:00 Boys JV Lax T. Brown
  Boys Tennis 4:30      
  Boys Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
28-Mar Girls Tennis 4:00 5:00-8:00 Girls Varsity Soccer Pollard
  JV Softball 5:00      
  Girls Lax DH 5:30/7:00      
29-Mar Girls Soccer DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Varsity softball Pollard
2-Apr Girls Tennis 4:00 5:00-8:00 Girls JV Lax Jorgenson
  Girls Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
  JV Softball 6:00      
3-Apr Varsity Softball 6:00pm   Boys Tennis Settle
4-Apr Boys Tennis 4:00 5:00-8:00 Boys Varsity Lax Ashwell
  Girls Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
5-Apr Boys Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Varsity Boys Soccer Hutchinson
  JV Softball 6:00      
9-Apr Girls Tennis 4:00 5:00-8:00 Girls Track Stephenson
  Boys Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
  Varsity Softball 6:00      
10-Apr Boys Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Boys Track T. Brown
11-Apr Boys Tennis 4:00 5:00-8:00 Volleyball Morrison
  Girls Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
  JV Softball 6:00      
12-Apr Boys Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Girls JV Soccer Walker
  JV Softball 6:00      
16-Apr Boys Soccer DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Girls Tennis Smythers
  Varsity Softball 6:00      
19-Apr Boys Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Boys JV Soccer Thomas
30-Apr Boys Tennis 4:00 5:00-8:00 JV Softball Butler
  Girls Lax DH 5:30/7:00      
2-May Boys Tennis 4:00 5:00-8:00 Football Leake
  Boys Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
  Varsity Softball 6:00      
3-May Girls Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Swim Butler
6-May Girls Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Cheer Settle
7-May Girls Tennis 4:00 5:00-8:00 Hockey T.Brown
  Boys Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
  Varsity Softball 6:00      
8-May Track 5:00 5:00-8:00 Girls Varsity Lax Easter
9-May Boys Tennis 4:00 5:00-8:00 Cross Country Jorgenson
  Girls Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
  JV Softball 6:00      
10-May Girls Tennis 4:00 5:00-8:00 Boys Basketball Melvin
  Girls Lax DH 5:30/7:00      
13-May Girls Soccer DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Girls Basketball T. Brown
  JV Softball 6:00      
14-May Boys Soccer DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Wrestling Settle
  Varsity Softball 6:00      
  2019 Spring Concession Schedule    
Date Event Game time Report Time Concession Duty Manager (s)
28-Feb Girls Soccer DH 5:00-630      
4-Mar Boys Soccer DH 5:00      
5-Mar Boys Tennis 4:00      
  Girls Lax  5:00      
6-Mar JV Baseball/Softball 5:00      
7-Mar Girls Lax DH 5:00      
8-Mar Varsity Baseball  4:00      
  Boys Lax DH 5:00      
11-Mar Boys Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Football Leake
12-Mar Varsity Softball 5:00 4:30-7:30 Cheer Walker
  Girls Tennis 4:00      
13-Mar JV Softball 5:00 4:30-8:00 Hockey Hutchinson
  Boys Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
14-Mar Boys Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Volleyball Easter
15-Mar Girls Tennis 4:00 4:30-8:00 Boys Basketball Melvin
  JV Softball 5:00      
  Girls Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
18-Mar JV Softball 6:00 5:30-8:00 Girls JV lax Settle
19-Mar JV Softball 5:00 4:30-8:00 Golf Stephenson
  Girls Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
20-Mar Boys Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Girls Basketball Smythers
21-Mar Boys Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Cross Country Hatfield
  Boys Tennis 4:00      
22-Mar Boys Tennis 4:00   Wrestling J. Brown
  Varsity Softball 5:00 5:00-8:00    
  Boys Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
23-Mar Track 9:00am   Track  
25-Mar Girls Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Swim Morrison
26-Mar Varsity Softball 6:00 5:00-8:00 Boys JV Lax T. Brown
  Boys Tennis 4:30      
  Boys Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
28-Mar Girls Tennis 4:00 5:00-8:00 Girls Varsity Soccer Pollard
  JV Softball 5:00      
  Girls Lax DH 5:30/7:00      
29-Mar Girls Soccer DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Varsity softball Pollard
2-Apr Girls Tennis 4:00 5:00-8:00 Girls JV Lax Jorgenson
  Girls Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
  JV Softball 6:00      
3-Apr Varsity Softball 6:00pm   Boys Tennis Settle
4-Apr Boys Tennis 4:00 5:00-8:00 Boys Varsity Lax Ashwell
  Girls Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
5-Apr Boys Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Varsity Boys Soccer Hutchinson
  JV Softball 6:00      
9-Apr Girls Tennis 4:00 5:00-8:00 Girls Track Stephenson
  Boys Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
  Varsity Softball 6:00      
10-Apr Boys Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Boys Track T. Brown
11-Apr Boys Tennis 4:00 5:00-8:00 Volleyball Morrison
  Girls Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
  JV Softball 6:00      
12-Apr Boys Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Girls JV Soccer Walker
  JV Softball 6:00      
16-Apr Boys Soccer DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Girls Tennis Smythers
  Varsity Softball 6:00      
19-Apr Boys Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Boys JV Soccer Thomas
30-Apr Boys Tennis 4:00 5:00-8:00 JV Softball Butler
  Girls Lax DH 5:30/7:00      
2-May Boys Tennis 4:00 5:00-8:00 Football Leake
  Boys Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
  Varsity Softball 6:00      
3-May Girls Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Swim Butler
6-May Girls Lax DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Cheer Settle
7-May Girls Tennis 4:00 5:00-8:00 Hockey T.Brown
  Boys Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
  Varsity Softball 6:00      
8-May Track 5:00 5:00-8:00 Girls Varsity Lax Easter
9-May Boys Tennis 4:00 5:00-8:00 Cross Country Jorgenson
  Girls Soccer DH 5:30/7:00      
  JV Softball 6:00      
10-May Girls Tennis 4:00 5:00-8:00 Boys Basketball Melvin
  Girls Lax DH 5:30/7:00      
13-May Girls Soccer DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Girls Basketball T. Brown
  JV Softball 6:00      
14-May Boys Soccer DH 5:30/7:00 5:00-8:00 Wrestling Settle
  Varsity Softball 6:00      

View all Announcements & Events

https://easternviewathletics.org
Advertisement Advertisement